Kolbotn IL

Tildelte hedersmerker

Tildelte hedersmerker
FØLGENDE PERSONER ER TILDELT GULLMERKET:
Trygve Hansen 1920
Roald Amundsen 1925
Fritjof Clausen 1948
Reidar Merli 1948
Erling Lunder 1960
Monrad Huse 1965
Jacob Storm Sandboe 1970
Einar Gundersen 1973
Torbjørn Brastad 1975
Leif Brastad 1975
Anna Brastad 1975
Per Tonga 1975
Lars Erik Eriksen 1979
Olav Svinndal 1980
Klaus Mysen 1985
Vidar Bauer 1985
Johan Andersen 1990
Jon Rønningen 1990
Lars Rønningen 1990
Bjørn Eilert Eriksen 1990
Harald Andersen 1990
Ine Barlie 1995
Solveig Gulbrandsen 2001
Anne Tønnessen 2001
Kåre Holt Hansen 2003
Bjørg Sandboe 2007
Ove Gundersen 2008
Inger Elise Johansen 2008
Odd Arne Nissen 2010
Helene Olafsen 2011
Bjørn Gran 2011
Willy Østberg 2012
Gunnar Wangen 2015
Kjell Johansen 2015
Marte Barking 2015
Therese Nordager Torp 2015
Anders Nilsen 2015
Tove Helle 2015
Målfrid Eggen 2015
Erik Torp 2015
Terje Nord 2015
   
   
FØLGENDE PERSONER ER TILDELT SØLVMERKET:
Rolf Østby  
Erling Wiborg  
Jan Baalsrud  
Sigrid Bertelsen  
Tove Helle  
Bjørg Sandboe  
Gunnar Sandboe  
Olav Svinndal 1965
Elsa Svinndal 1975
Per J. Pedersen 1975
Willy Rangaa 1985
Kjell Martin Ranum 1985
Odd Arne Nissen 1985
Helge Ski 1985
Solveig Tollefsen 1985
Kåre Norderhaug 1985
Magnar Jensen 1985
Gerd Holløkken 1985
Ingjerd Kalland 1988
Ingrid Negård 1988
Åse Norderhaug 1990
Kjell Johansen 1990
Birger Arnesen  
Helge Aarhus  
Harald Andersen  
Ragnhild Rudi  
Ingrid Merli 1990
John Foss 1990
Toralf Augestad 1990
Winnie Tagge 1990
Stein Tagge 1990
Leif Berg 1990
Sally-Ann Carlsen 1990
Willy Østberg 1990
Johan Andersen 1990
Anne Marit Færden 1990
Jon Færden 1990
Inger Hartmark 1990
Lars Christian Haneborg 1990
Hugo Tollefsen 1990
Gunnar Wangen 1990
Øivind Floberg 1990
Hans Jakob Augestad 1993
Tove Strandsplass 1993
Kjell Johansen 1993
Olaf Foss 1993
Kåre Holt Hansen 1993
Kari Amundsen 1994
Tore B. Ramton 1995
Målfrid Eggen 1998
Hans Nauen 1998
Bjørn Gran 1998
Helge Moi 1998
Bjørn Lange 1998
Per Grønn 1999
Bente Albertsen  2000
Andre Paulsen 2000
Bjørg Brastad 2000
Ove Gundersen 2001
Erik Torp 2002
Turid langekjend 2002
Jan Markerud 2002
Tor Willy Johansen 2003
Morten Bjerke 2003
Knut Bratvoll 2003
Jan Arnesen 2003
Annie Vera Lysell Pedersen 2004
Terje Gulbrandsen 2004
Alf Engrønningen 2004
Kari Mette Engh 2004
Ragnar Wisløff 2004
Kyrre Riis 2006
Tom Storbråten 2006
Tone Borgen Landerud 2006
Ole Ragnar Moe 2006
Svein Aarset 2006
Anders Aker 2007
Thomas Engrønningen 2007
Rune Janson 2007
Svein Ekra 2007
Ronny Sigde 2009
Vidar Svinndal 2009
Martin Dalsbotten 2009
Ann Håkonsen 2009
Marit Langdal 2010
Dag Amundsen 2011
Torgrim Bilstad 2013
Anne-Lise Sørli 2013
Kristin Rønneberg 2015
Arne Hornnes 2015
Vera Kristiansen 2015
Håkon Bekkestad 2015
Rolf Røtnes 2015
Per-Kristian Støvring 2015

Kolbotn Idrettslag

Kongeveien 44, 1412 Sofiemyr
Postboks 134, 1417 Sofiemyr

Org.nr 970 95 1423

epost@kolbotnil.no / Tel: 6681 7300 / Mob: 950 91 915

©2017 123klubb for effektiv klubbdrift leveres av KX Products